Eiszeiten 2023/24

Eiszeiten 2023/24

Training, Hobbycup und Turniere
Datum
Ort
Begegnung
 
Di, 26.03.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß-:-Blau
Di, 19.03.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß-:-Blau
Di, 12.03.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß-:-Blau
So, 10.03.202419:50 - 20:50 Uhr
EC Thanning-:-Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 05.03.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß-:-Blau
So, 03.03.202420:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes-:-Team Hockey-Train
Sa, 02.03.202420:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Beuerberg-:-Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 27.02.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß-:-Blau
So, 25.02.202420:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes-:-Isels
Di, 20.02.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß4:5Blau
So, 18.02.202419:50 - 20:50 Uhr
SV Baiernrain0:6Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 13.02.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß9:6Blau
Fr, 09.02.202418:40 - 19:55 Uhr
Lions10:3Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 08.02.202420:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes2:5TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 03.02.202421:00 - 22:00 Uhr
ESC Racers Holzkirchen7:3Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 28.01.202421:30 - 22:30 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes1:1Königsdorfer Rams
So, 21.01.202419:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes4:3Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 14.01.202419:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Sputniks2:6Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 09.01.202421:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß8:6Blau
So, 07.01.202420:45 - 22:00 Uhr
Ellbach-Zell2:4Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 02.01.202421:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes2:3EHC Wackersberg
Sa, 30.12.202319:00 - 20:00 Uhr
ESC Racers Holzkirchen2:2Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 17.12.202321:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Ascholdinger Dinos4:6Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 14.12.202321:00 - 22:15 Uhr
Team Hockey-Train3:4Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 12.12.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß10:8Blau
Di, 05.12.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß12:12Blau
Do, 30.11.202322:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes4:5EC Thanning
Di, 28.11.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß10:8Blau
Fr, 24.11.202322:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Königsdorfer Rams3:7Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 21.11.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß7:5Blau
Di, 14.11.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß5:8Blau
So, 12.11.202321:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes1:2SV Baiernrain
Di, 07.11.202321:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes2:2Lions
Mi, 01.11.202321:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Isels1:3Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 24.10.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß9:6Blau
Do, 19.10.202320:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Heharoana Crocodiles2:2Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 17.10.202321:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes2:2Ellbach-Zell
Do, 12.10.202321:00 - 22:15 Uhr
EHC Wackersberg3:6Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 10.10.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß3:13Blau
So, 08.10.202321:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes3:2Sputniks
Di, 03.10.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß7:3Blau
So, 01.10.202319:50 - 20:50 Uhr
TSV Dietramszell3:5Tuesday Jackalopes
Fr, 29.09.202322:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes8:2Beuerberg
Di, 26.09.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß5:6Blau
So, 17.09.202319:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Tuesday Jackalopes2:5Ascholdinger Dinos
Di, 12.09.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß3:6Blau
Di, 05.09.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß10:8Blau
Di, 29.08.202321:15 - 22:45 Uhr
Weiß12:9Blau
Di, 22.08.202321:15 - 22:30 Uhr
Weiß4:4Blau
Di, 15.08.202320:15 - 21:30 Uhr
Weiß3:3Blau

Aktuelles